Background

MEMBERS OF EXECUTIVE BOARD

Sl. NoNameAddressPhoto
1 AmiyaKanta Naik,
Chairman
At/Po-G.Mahulpali Via-Rangadhipa Dist-Sundargarh PIN-770002
2 Raj Kumar Dehuri,
Vice-Chairman
At-Kendudihi Po-Kinkibandh Via-Balisankara Dist-Sundargarh PIN-770015
3 Pradeep Kumar Brahma,
Secretary
At-Uparpara Po-Kendrikela Via-Bonai Dist-Sundargarh
4 Pravati Naik,
Joint Secretary
At/PO-Mahulpali Via-Rangadhipa Dist-Sundargarh
5 Umesh Chandra Patel,
Treasurer
At/Po-Bandhpali Via-Rangadhipa Dist-Sundargarh PIN-770002
6 AlekhaPruseth,
Member
At-Rangiamunda Po-Tangarpali Via-Ujalpur Dist-Sundargarh
7 MitrabhanuGanier,
Member
At-Rangiamunda Po-Tangarpali Via-Ujalpur Dist-Sundargarh
8 Digambar Upadhyay,
Team Leader
At-Jhurimal Po-Diamunda ps-Lepharipara Dist-Sundargarh Pin-770021
9 Sanju Patel,
Team Leader
At/Po-Nialipali Ps-Bhasma Dist-Sundargarh Pin-770011
10 Rashmi Ranjan Sahoo,
Team Leader
At-Ramachandrarpur po-Purunabasanta Ps-Raghunathpur dist-Jagatsinghpur pin-754104
11 Haripriya Naik,
Development Officer
At-Rasti po-Tildega ps-Kinjirkela Dist-Sundargarh Pin-770015
12 Manoranjan Mallick,
Development Officer
at/po-Anakhia Dist-Jagatsinghpur pin-754102
13 Subrat Patel,
Development Officer
At-Jhurimal Po-Diamunda Ps-Lepharipara Dist-Sundargarh Pin-770021
14 Bhabani Sankar Sahu,
Development Officer
At-Padampur Po-Rajborasambar Dist-Bargarh Pin-768036
15 Dilip Kumar Khumbhar,
Development Officer(OFSDP-II)
At/Po-Kuarbaga Ps-Sadar Dist-Sundargarh Pin-770011
16 Chakradhar Pruseth,
Livelihood Expert (FADP)
At/Po-Badagan Ps-Badagan Dist-Sundargrah Pin-770016
17 Anmaya Kumar Bhoi,
Livelihood Expert (FADP)
At-Surda PoKiripsira Ps-Bhasma Dist-Sundargarh pin-770011
18 Indumati Lakra,
EDP Coordinator(FADP)
At-Magarkunda Po-Dandpani Ps-Kinjirkela Dist-Sundargarh Pin-770012
19 Gangadhar Kishan,
Filed Coordinator(FADP)
At-Aunlajore Po-Philingibahal Ps-Dhruadihi Dist-Sundargarh pin-770022
20 Sushil Ku Sunyani,
Field Coordinator (FADP)
At/Po-Kuraibaga Ps-Badagan Dist-Sundargarh Pin-770016
21 Suravi Kharsel,
Field Coordinator (FADP)
At-Pithabhuin Po-Gambhridihi Dist-Sundargarh Pin-770011
22 Prakash Padhan,
Field Coordinator (FADP)
At-Girisina Po-Jharpalam Dist-Sundargarh Pin-770024
23 Bedabyas Dhurua,
Project Coordinator(MWDP)
At-Turungagarh Po-Meghdega Ps-Sadar Dist-Sundargarh Pin-770002
24 Abhishek Tanty,
Civil Engineer(MWDP)
At-Chakramal Po-Tangarpali Ps-Sadar Dist-Sundargarh Pin-770011
25 Sasmita Jayapuria,
Field Coordinator (MWDP)
At-Beldihi Po-Beleimunda Dist-Sundargarh Pin-770024
26 Harekrishna Patel,
Project Coordinator(Ultra poor intervention)
At/Po-Kuarmunda Ps-Biramitrapur Dist-Sundargarh Pin-770039
27 Dharitri Kalo,
Field Coordinator (Ultra poor Intervention-II)
At/Po-Tildega Ps-Kinjierkela Dist-Sundargarh Pin-770015
28 Arjun Mahakud,
Field Coordinator (Ultra poor Intervention-II)
At/Po-Pamra Ps-Bargaon Dist-Sundargarh pin-770016
29 Mitrabhanu Mahar,
Field Coordinator (Ultra poor Intervention-II)
At/Po-Rungon Ps-Bargaon Dist-Sundargarh Pin-770016
30 Manoj Ku. Dani,
Field Coordinator (Ultra poor Intervention-II)
At/Po-Rungaon Dist-Sundargarh Pin-770016
31 Babita Mahanand,
Field Coordinator (Ultra poor Intervention-II)
At/Po-Bhandarisankara Dist-Sundargarh Pin-770014
32 Ambika Patel,
Expert Engineer (OTLP Plus (Bamra))
At-Purnabasti Po-Jharsuguda Dist-Jharsuguda Pin-768202